Buy WIX FILTERS oil filter code WL7234 auto parts shop online at best price
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right
On sale!

WIX FILTERS oil filter code WL7234

Auto Parts Oil Filter WL7234

Height [mm]: 161
Outside diameter [mm]: 83
Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 24.5
Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 39.5
Filter type: Filter cartridge
€4.23
VAT included

Oil filter WL7234


Discover the offers on WIX FILTERS oil filter spare parts, check the compatibility of the spare part with your car. In case of difficulty, do not hesitate to contact us. Wix Filter Car Filters have always been synonymous with quality and convenience. Enter the model and version of your car and search for the compatible spare part for your car. We have over 100,000 spare parts available. If you have any doubts, contact our customer service and send us a copy of the registration document of your car

Your online auto parts shop

WL7234
8 kg

ALPINA

BMW

LAND ROVER

Prodotti simili su cui puio chiedere un preventivo

AC ref. X619
ALCO FILTER ref. MD347
ARMAFILT ref. OB801610
BECK/ARNLEY ref. 0418157
BECK/ARNLEY ref. 418157
BLUE PRINT ref. ADJ132122
BMW ref. 11421745390
BMW ref. 11421745391
BMW ref. 11422236320
BMW ref. 11427510716
BMW ref. 11427510717
BOSCH ref. 1457429141
BOSCH ref. P9141
CHAMP ref. LC170
CHAMPION ref. XE516
CLEAN FILTERS ref. ML039
COMLINE ref. EOF070
COOPERS ref. G1421
CoopersFiaam ref. FA5439
CoopersFiaam ref. FA5439ECO
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS ref. FA5439
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS ref. FA5439ECO
CROSLAND ref. 1042
DELPHI ref. FX0191
DELPHI ref. FX20005
FILTREC ref. MLE1402
FILTRON ref. OE6493
FRAM ref. CH8213
GUD FILTERS ref. M7
HENGST FILTER ref. D34E202H
HENGST FILTER ref. E202H
HENGST FILTER ref. E202H01
HENGST FILTER ref. E202H01D34
HENGST FILTER ref. E202HD34
JAPANPARTS ref. FOECO014
JAPANPARTS ref. JFOECO014
KNECHT ref. OX1521D
KNECHT ref. OX152D
LAND ROVER ref. LPW000010
LAND ROVER ref. LPW500030
MANN-FILTER ref. H9383x
MANN-FILTER ref. HU9383x
MANN-FILTER ref. HU9384x
MECAFILTER ref. ELH4207
MERIT ref. 14004
MOTIP ref. VFL444
MOTOKOV ref. M8198
MOTOKOV ref. MLE1402
MOTOKOV ref. MO1189
MOTOKOV ref. MU1189
MOTOKOV ref. OL0209E
MOTOKOV ref. VFL359
MOTOKOV ref. VFL444
PBR ref. AC8015
POWERPART ref. PMFL276
PURFLUX ref. L293
PUROLATOR ref. L38212
SAKURA Automotive ref. EO3002
SOFIMA ref. S5038PE
TEHO ref. 5521
VAICO ref. 200619