Buy WIX FILTERS fuel filter code WF8140 auto parts shop online at best price
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right
On sale!

WIX FILTERS fuel filter code WF8140

Auto Parts Fuel Filter WF8140

Height [mm]: 94
Outside diameter [mm]: 48
Entry-Ã [mm]: 9
Filter type: Filter for ducts / circuits
Output-Ã [mm]: 9
€3.24
VAT included

Fuel filter WF8140


Discover the offers on Lubricants Spare parts WIX FILTERS fuel filter, check the compatibility of the spare part with your car. In case of difficulty, do not hesitate to contact us. Wix Filter Car Filters have always been synonymous with quality and convenience. Enter the model and version of your car and search for the compatible spare part for your car. We have over 100,000 spare parts available. If you have any doubts, contact our customer service and send us a copy of the registration document of your car

Your online auto parts shop

WF8140
8 kg

GAZ

Prodotti simili su cui puio chiedere un preventivo

AC ref. FS4
AC ref. FS99
AC ref. GF142
AC ref. GF61
AC ref. GF65
ALCO FILTER ref. FF009
ALCO FILTER ref. FF012
ALFA ROMEO ref. 532281
AMC Filter ref. MF554
BALDWIN ref. BF840
BLUE PRINT ref. ADH22303
BMW ref. 13321461265
BMW ref. 13322999000
BMW ref. 16142325859
BOSCH ref. 0450904004
BOSCH ref. 0450904061
BOSCH ref. 0450904162
CATERPILLAR ref. 9Y4400
CHAMP ref. FN18
CHAMP ref. G1
CHAMP ref. G516
CHRYSLER ref. 2084258
CLEAN FILTERS ref. MBNA001
COOPERS ref. Z295HC
COOPERS ref. Z513
CoopersFiaam ref. FT5170
CoopersFiaam ref. FT5223
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS ref. FT5170
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS ref. FT5223
CROSLAND ref. 700
CROSLAND ref. 701
CROSLAND ref. 701K
CROSLAND ref. 702
CROSLAND ref. 702K
DELPHI ref. FF0011
DELPHI ref. FF0122
DONALDSON ref. P550012
FIAT-HITACHI ref. 89611973
FILTRON ref. PS881
FLEETGUARD ref. FF149
FLEETGUARD ref. FF5015
FLEETGUARD ref. FF5016
FOMOCO ref. C2RZ9155B
FORD USA ref. C1DE9115A
FRAM ref. G3
GENERAL MOTORS ref. 5651090
GENERAL MOTORS ref. 7984543
GENERAL MOTORS ref. 93156944
GRAU ref. 410212453
GRAU ref. L79756
GUD FILTERS ref. BC3
GUD FILTERS ref. Z295
HATZ ref. 40014600
HENGST FILTER ref. H100WK
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS ref. J1333001
HONDA ref. 16900671003
HONDA ref. 16900671004
HONDA ref. 16900671034
HURTH ref. D1001
ISUZU ref. 5132000660
ISUZU ref. 5132000661
ISUZU ref. 9942369090
JAPANPARTS ref. FC301
JAPANPARTS ref. FC301S
JAPANPARTS ref. FC401
JAPANPARTS ref. FC401S
JAPANPARTS ref. FC906
JAPANPARTS ref. JFC301
JAPANPARTS ref. JFC301S
JAPANPARTS ref. JFC401
JAPANPARTS ref. JFC401S
JAPANPARTS ref. JFC906
KNECHT ref. KL20
KOLBENSCHMIDT ref. 068FP
LAURAK ref. ELE3576
MANN-FILTER ref. MWK44
MANN-FILTER ref. WK421
MANN-FILTER ref. WK431
MAZDA ref. 022213470
MAZDA ref. 022213470A
MAZDA ref. 022213470B
MECAFILTER ref. ELE3576
MECAFILTER ref. FC400
MERCEDES-BENZ ref. 0014773801
MERCEDES-BENZ ref. 0014773901
MERCEDES-BENZ ref. A0014773801
MERCEDES-BENZ ref. A0014773901
MERIT ref. 4510
MOTOKOV ref. 05821214
MOTOKOV ref. 09225154
MOTOKOV ref. 1258143010
MOTOKOV ref. 1258143012
MOTOKOV ref. 1335143010
MOTOKOV ref. 1449621406
MOTOKOV ref. 21BFP
MOTOKOV ref. 30704160
MOTOKOV ref. 410212453
MOTOKOV ref. 5410251
MOTOKOV ref. 552482201
MOTOKOV ref. 74000301000
MOTOKOV ref. 9711004
MOTOKOV ref. 9Y4400
MOTOKOV ref. AK0168U
MOTOKOV ref. ALG516
MOTOKOV ref. ALG720
MOTOKOV ref. ELE3576
MOTOKOV ref. ES1
MOTOKOV ref. F404
MOTOKOV ref. FC400
MOTOKOV ref. FD2271
MOTOKOV ref. FG516
MOTOKOV ref. FGI019
MOTOKOV ref. G80
MOTOKOV ref. GF12
MOTOKOV ref. GF516
MOTOKOV ref. GFI21200
MOTOKOV ref. GFW512
MOTOKOV ref. GG3
MOTOKOV ref. L79756
MOTOKOV ref. MFF1001P
MOTOKOV ref. MFF1002P
MOTOKOV ref. MP494
MOTOKOV ref. PMFF902
MOTOKOV ref. SB230
MOTOKOV ref. SB2775
MOTOKOV ref. VFF100
MOTOKOV ref. VFF123
MOTOKOV ref. VFF173
MOTOKOV ref. WGF100
MOTOKOV ref. Z14
MOTOKOV ref. Z14K
MOTORCRAFT ref. EFG040
NIPPARTS ref. J1333001
OPEL ref. 818530
PEUGEOT ref. 156703
PUROLATOR ref. F20011
PUROLATOR ref. F20118
REMKAFLEX ref. Z153K
SAKURA Automotive ref. FS1001
SPIDAN ref. MFF1001P
SPIDAN ref. MFF1002P
STEYR ref. 7121081072
STEYR ref. 7122081070
SUBARU ref. 640210020
SUBARU ref. 6412010020
TEHO ref. 71001
TEHO ref. 72016
TEHO ref. D1001
TJ FILTERS ref. FD2271
TS-UNION ref. F404
UFI ref. 2664600
UNICO FILTER ref. FI51081
UNIPART ref. GFE7000
UNIPART ref. GFE7004
VAUXHALL ref. 5651090
VAUXHALL ref. 7984543
VIC ref. FC405
VIC ref. FC407
VTE ref. 21BFP
WOODGATE ref. WGF5066