Buy Air Filter Fiat 500 L 1.3 Multijet auto parts shop online at best price
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right
On sale!

Air Filter Fiat 500 L 1.3 Multijet

Air Filter Fiat 500 L 1.3 Multijet

€6.92
block There are not enough products in stock
Application:
500L 1.3 D MULTIJET
Engine 199B4000
Power 62kW (83PS / HP)
displacement 1248
Home 09/12

FEATURES
Height: 50 mm
Length: 357 mm
Width: 131 mm

Other Applications:

ALFA ROMEO
MiTo 1.3 JTD Multijet 59kW (80PS / HP)
MiTo 1.3 JTD Multijet 62kW (84PS / HP)
Tecnocar
A2394
New product
1 lb

ALFA ROMEO

CITROEN

FIAT

OPEL

PEUGEOT

Prodotti simili su cui puio chiedere un preventivo

ALCO (ZYPERN) ref. MD8524
ALCO (ZYPERN) ref. MD8594
CHRYSLER ref. 51837082
CHRYSLER ref. 51897086
CLEAN FILTERS ref. MA3068
CLEAN FILTERS ref. MA3071
CoopersFiaam ref. PA7701
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS ref. PA7701
FIAT ref. 51817708
FIAT ref. 51837082
FIAT ref. 51873070
FIAT ref. 51897086
FIAT ref. 51901760
FIAT ref. 51920958
FIAT ref. 51925027
FILTRON ref. AP0781
FILTRON ref. AP0782
FRAM ref. CA11188
MAHLE FILTER ref. LX3465
MANN-FILTER ref. C35006
MANN-FILTER ref. C36006
MANN-FILTER ref. C360061
PURFLUX ref. A1455
SOFIMA ref. S3477A
SOFIMA ref. S3478A
UFI ref. 3047800
WIX FILTERS ref. WA9731