Buy Filter, interior air WIX FILTERS code WP6821 auto parts shop online at best price
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right
On sale!

Filter, interior air WIX FILTERS code WP6821

Auto Parts Filter, Interior Air WP6821

Height [mm]: 30
Height [mm]: 31
Width [mm]: 147
Length [mm]: 345
Filter type: Activated carbon filter
€10.72
VAT included

Filter, interior air WP6821


Discover the offers on WIX FILTERS Lubricants, Filter Spare Parts, Interior Air, check the compatibility of the spare part with your car. In case of difficulty, do not hesitate to contact us. Wix Filter Car Filters have always been synonymous with quality and convenience. Enter the model and version of your car and search for the compatible spare part for your car. We have over 100,000 spare parts available. If you have any doubts, contact our customer service and send us a copy of the registration document of your car

Your online auto parts shop

WP6821
8 kg

FORD

Prodotti simili su cui puio chiedere un preventivo

BOSCH ref. 1987431306
BOSCH ref. 1987432306
BOSCH ref. R2306
CLEAN FILTERS ref. NC2096CA
COMLINE ref. EAF096
CoopersFiaam ref. PCK8122
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS ref. PCK8122
FEBI BILSTEIN ref. 17556
FILTREC ref. HCK7027
FILTRON ref. K1010A
FORD ref. 1089176
FORD ref. 1120475
FORD ref. 1139655
FORD ref. 1353270
FORD ref. 1452349
FORD ref. 1494510
FORD ref. 96FJ19G244AA
FORD ref. 96FW19G244AA
FORD ref. 96FX19G244AAHF
FORD ref. 98FW16N619AA
FRAM ref. CFA9623
HENGST FILTER ref. E908LC
KNECHT ref. LAK77
KOLBENSCHMIDT ref. 740ACC
LAUTRETTE ref. EKR7007
MANN-FILTER ref. CUK3554
MECAFILTER ref. EKR7007
MICRONAIR ref. MC517
PBR ref. AH7122
PBR ref. AK7122
PURFLUX ref. AHC122
QUINTON HAZELL ref. QAP520
SOFIMA ref. S4116CA
UFI ref. 5411600
VEMO ref. 25311003